![bakg](/images/module/fadebakg.jpg)
![bakg](/images/module/fadebakg.jpg)
ART / Etchings etc / Etchings 16118044
*
nr 1611 8044
Harald Sallberg
(1895-1963), Sverige
2 pcs, Harald Sallberg (1895-1963), Sweden. Stockholm, Sweden. Signed, Image dimensions: 18x13 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 34x28 cm. Signed,
ETCHINGS, 2 st, Stockholmsmotiv. Signerade, Bildmått: 18x13 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 34x28 cm. Signerad
Harald Sallberg, born 1895 in Stockholm, dead 1963, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
500
Auction date:
Monday April 8 2024
at 18:15:19
- Artist/Designer
Harald Sallberg
Harald Sallberg, born 1895 in Stockholm, dead 1963, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
Read more about Harald Sallberg
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: etsningar grafik harald sallberg motiv från stockholm stockholm stockholmsmotiv svensk svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
5303 ETCHING
Carl Larsson (1853-1919), Sweden. Signed, 'den gla..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
1 juli at 19:17
-
5215 ETCHING
Evert Lundquist (1904-1994), Sweden. Signed, numbe..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
1 juli at 18:02
-
6004 ETCHING
Hasse Lindroth (b. 1938), Sweden. Signed, numbered..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
1 juli at 20:35
-
6073 ETCHING
map, Södermanland, sheet: 50x58 cm, outer dimensio..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
1 juli at 20:59
-
6192 ETCHING
Lennart Olausson (b. 1944), Sweden. Elephant. Sign..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
1 juli at 20:49
-
6201 COLOUR ETCHING
unidentified artist. Signed, numbered 100 ex, Häll..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
1 juli at 18:54
*
Harald Sallberg
Harald Sallberg, born 1895 in Stockholm, dead 1963, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
Read more about Harald Sallberg
nr 1611 8044
Harald Sallberg
(1895-1963), Sverige
2 pcs, Harald Sallberg (1895-1963), Sweden. Stockholm, Sweden. Signed, Image dimensions: 18x13 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 34x28 cm. Signed,
ETCHINGS, 2 st, Stockholmsmotiv. Signerade, Bildmått: 18x13 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 34x28 cm. Signerad
Harald Sallberg, born 1895 in Stockholm, dead 1963, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
Droit De Suite | |
---|---|
Estimate: | 500 |
Auction date: |
Monday April 8 2024 |
- Artist/Designer
Harald Sallberg
Harald Sallberg, born 1895 in Stockholm, dead 1963, Swedish painter and graphic artist.Read more about Harald Sallberg
![bakg](/images/module/fadebakg.jpg)
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: etsningar grafik harald sallberg motiv från stockholm stockholm stockholmsmotiv svensk svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
5303 ETCHING
Carl Larsson (1853-1919), Sweden. Signed, 'den gla..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
1 juli at 19:17 -
5215 ETCHING
Evert Lundquist (1904-1994), Sweden. Signed, numbe..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
1 juli at 18:02 -
6004 ETCHING
Hasse Lindroth (b. 1938), Sweden. Signed, numbered..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
1 juli at 20:35
-
6073 ETCHING
map, Södermanland, sheet: 50x58 cm, outer dimensio..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
1 juli at 20:59 -
6192 ETCHING
Lennart Olausson (b. 1944), Sweden. Elephant. Sign..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
1 juli at 20:49 -
6201 COLOUR ETCHING
unidentified artist. Signed, numbered 100 ex, Häll..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
1 juli at 18:54